admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|Crowd Control Duration | |Crowd Control Duration | ||
[5 - 12%] | [5 - 12%] | ||
| | |<span class="ticks">✔</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|<span class="ticks">✔</span> | |<span class="ticks">✔</span> | ||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|<span class="ticks">✔</span> | |<span class="ticks">✔</span> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vulnerable Damage | |||
[19.6 - 39.2%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span class="ticks">✔</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits