admin, Bots, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Interface administrators, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors, Wiki Crew
21,643
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Mother's Embrace}} | |{{:Mother's Embrace}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Rakanoth's Wake}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Shard of Verathiel}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 190: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Ring of Red Furor}} | |{{:Ring of Red Furor}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Sabre of Tsasgal}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 222: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Ring of Sacrilegious Soul}} | |{{:Ring of Sacrilegious Soul}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Gospel of the Devotee}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||