No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{| class="skillfeatures" style="width:90%;" | {| class="skillfeatures" style="width:90%;" | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
<center><big><span class="white">''' | <center><big><span class="white">'''Urivar Mythic Unique Loot Table Quick Menu'''</span></big></center> | ||
|- | |||
!All Classes | |||
!Barbarian | |||
!Druid | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frostburn]] | |||
|[[Hooves of the Mountain God]] | |||
|[[Rotting Lightbringer]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paingorger's Gauntlets]] | |||
|[[Bane of Ahjad-Den]] | |||
|[[Gathlen's Birthright]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Overkill]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Twin Strikes]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[100,000 Steps]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Ring of the Ravenous]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Unbroken Chain]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Rage of Harrogath]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Necromancer | |||
!Rogue | |||
!Sorcerer | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ebonpiercer]] | |||
|[[Deathmask of Nirmitruq]] | |||
|[[Hail of Verglas]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bloodless Scream]] | |||
|[[Bands of Ichorous Rose]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Spiritborn | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Balazan's Maxtlatl|Balazan’s Maxtlatl]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
<center> | |||
{| class="skillfeatures" style="width:90%;" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
<center><big><span class="white">'''Urivar Unique Loot Table Quick Menu'''</span></big></center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
!All Classes | !All Classes | ||
Revision as of 22:24, 25 June 2025
Urivar appears in the Vessel of Hatred during the quest "A Crusade in Flames" and was added to the Boss Ladder in Season 8 - Belial's Return.
How to Summon Urivar
To summon the Harbinger of Hatred, head to the Fields of Judgement. Players do not require summing materials but will require Lair Keys to open the Hoard when he's been defeated.
To open the Hoard, 12 x Judicator’s Masks are required and acquired from the followingL
- Helltides
- World Bosses
- Whispers
- Kurast Undercity
Defeating Urivar
Urivar Loot Tables
|
| ||
| All Classes | Barbarian | Druid |
|---|---|---|
| Frostburn | Hooves of the Mountain God | Rotting Lightbringer |
| Paingorger's Gauntlets | Bane of Ahjad-Den | Gathlen's Birthright |
| Overkill | ||
| Twin Strikes | ||
| 100,000 Steps | ||
| Ring of the Ravenous | ||
| Unbroken Chain | ||
| Rage of Harrogath | ||
| Necromancer | Rogue | Sorcerer |
| Ebonpiercer | Deathmask of Nirmitruq | Hail of Verglas |
| Bloodless Scream | Bands of Ichorous Rose | |
| Spiritborn | ||
| Balazan’s Maxtlatl | ||
|
| ||
| All Classes | Barbarian | Druid |
|---|---|---|
| Frostburn | Hooves of the Mountain God | Rotting Lightbringer |
| Paingorger's Gauntlets | Bane of Ahjad-Den | Gathlen's Birthright |
| Overkill | ||
| Twin Strikes | ||
| 100,000 Steps | ||
| Ring of the Ravenous | ||
| Unbroken Chain | ||
| Rage of Harrogath | ||
| Necromancer | Rogue | Sorcerer |
| Ebonpiercer | Deathmask of Nirmitruq | Hail of Verglas |
| Bloodless Scream | Bands of Ichorous Rose | |
| Spiritborn | ||
| Balazan’s Maxtlatl | ||
