admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{PAGENAME}} is a [[Druid]] skill from the [[Druid Skill Tree#Basic|Basic]] skill tree. | {{PAGENAME}} is a [[Druid]] skill from the [[Druid Skill Tree#Basic|Basic]] skill tree. Its features are: | ||
{| class="skillfeatures" | {| class="skillfeatures" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Grants !!Exploits | !Grants!!Exploits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Physical Damage | ||
|Immobilized | |Immobilized | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stun | |Stun | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spirit | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits