admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
{{:Incinerate}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" width="33%" |{{:Incinerate}} | |||
| rowspan="2" width="33%" |{{:Enhanced_Incinerate}} | |||
|{{:Greater Incinerate}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Destructive Incinerate} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" width="33%" |{{:Frozen Orb}} | |||
| rowspan="2" width="33%" |{{:Enhanced_Frozen Orb}} | |||
|{{:Greater Frozen Orb}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Destructive Frozen Orb}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" width="33%" |{{:Ice Shards}} | |||
| rowspan="2" width="33%" |{{:Enhanced_Ice Shards}} | |||
|{{:Greater Ice Shards}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Destructive Ice Shards}} | |||
|} | |||
{{:Chain Lightning}} | {{:Chain Lightning}} | ||
{{:Charged Bolts}} | {{:Charged Bolts}} | ||
edits