admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Tal Rasha's Iridescent Loop}} | |{{:Tal Rasha's Iridescent Loop}} | ||
|} | |||
=== Paragon Glyphs === | |||
{| class="skillfeatures" style="width:100%;" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Adept Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Advantage Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Control Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Electrocute Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Elementalist Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Enchanter Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Frostbite Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Winter Glyph}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits