admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Grants !!Exploits | ! Grants !!Exploits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pysical Damage | ||
|Immobilized | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nature Magic||Stunned | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Earth Skills ||Knocked Back | ||
|- | |||
|Fortify|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stun | |Stun | ||
edits