admin, Bots, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Interface administrators, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors, Wiki Crew
21,643
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!style="text-align: center;" |Powder | !style="text-align: center;" |Powder | ||
!style="text-align: center;" |<nowiki>Gold</nowiki> | !style="text-align: center;" |<nowiki>Gold</nowiki> | ||
!Monster Lvl | |||
!Revives | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" style="text-align: center;" |'''Sacred Sigils''' | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''1-5''' | |'''1-5''' | ||
| | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|4,000 | |4,000 | ||
|54-63 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''6-10''' | |'''6-10''' | ||
| | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|6,000 | |6,000 | ||
|- | |54-63 | ||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''11-15''' | |'''11-15''' | ||
| | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|8,000 | |8,000 | ||
|64-73 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''16-20''' | |'''16-20''' | ||
| | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|10,000 | |10,000 | ||
|64-73 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" style="text-align: center;" |'''Ancestral Sigils''' | ! colspan="5" style="text-align: center;" |'''Ancestral Sigils''' | ||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''21-25''' | |'''21-25''' | ||
| | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|13,000 | |13,000 | ||
|74-154 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''26-30''' | |'''26-30''' | ||
| | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|16,000 | |16,000 | ||
|74-154 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31-35''' | |'''31-35''' | ||
| | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|19,000 | |19,000 | ||
|74-154 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''36-40''' | |'''36-40''' | ||
| | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|22,000 | |22,000 | ||
|74-154 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''41-50''' | |'''41-50''' | ||
| | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|26,000 | |26,000 | ||
|74-154 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''51-60''' | |'''51-60''' | ||
| | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|30,000 | |30,000 | ||
|74-154 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''61-70''' | |'''61-70''' | ||
| | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|35,000 | |35,000 | ||
|74-154 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''71-80''' | |'''71-80''' | ||
| | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|40,000 | |40,000 | ||
|74-154 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''81-90''' | |'''81-90''' | ||
| | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|45,000 | |45,000 | ||
|74-154 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''91-100''' | |'''91-100''' | ||
| | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|50,000 | |50,000 | ||
|74-154 | |||
|4 | |||
|} | |} | ||