admin, Bots, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Interface administrators, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors, Wiki Crew
21,643
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|[[Varshan#Ring of Red Furor|Ring of Red Furor]] | |[[Varshan#Ring of Red Furor|Ring of Red Furor]] | ||
|[[Varshan#Airidah's Inexorable Will|Airidah's Inexorable Will]] | |[[Varshan#Airidah's Inexorable Will|Airidah's Inexorable Will]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Rotting Lightbringer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Necromancer | !Necromancer | ||
| Line 151: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Varshan#Sunstained War-Crozier|Sunstained War-Crozier]] | |[[Varshan#Sunstained War-Crozier|Sunstained War-Crozier]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Balazan's Maxtlatl|Balazan’s Maxtlatl]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||