admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
{{:Aspect of Surprise}} | {{:Aspect of Surprise}} | ||
{{:Energizing Aspect}} | {{:Energizing Aspect}} | ||
{{:Hectic}} | {{:Hectic}} | ||
{{:Icy Alchemist's Aspect}} | {{:Icy Alchemist's Aspect}} | ||
| Line 102: | Line 101: | ||
{| class="skillfeatures" | {| class="skillfeatures" | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Azurewrath}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Condemnation}} | |{{:Condemnation}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Eaglehorn}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Fists of Fate}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Frostburn}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Grasp of Shadow}} | |{{:Grasp of Shadow}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Paingorger's Gauntlets}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Penitent Greaves}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Windforce}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Yen's Blessing}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Paragon Glyphs === | |||
{| class="skillfeatures" style="width:100%;" | |||
|+ | |||
|{{:Chip Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Closer Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Diminish Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Exploit Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Pride Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Subdue Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits