Diablo 4 Wiki Home Diablo 4 Guides Interactive Map Forums Diablo 2 Guides Support PureDiablo Discord

Baneful Heart: Difference between revisions

From Diablo 4 Wiki and Guides - Season 11
No edit summary
Tags: Manual revert Reverted
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
Line 7: Line 7:
! style="width: 37%" |'''Description'''
! style="width: 37%" |'''Description'''
! style="width: 37%" |'''Found in'''
! style="width: 37%" |'''Found in'''
|-
<onlyinclude>
<onlyinclude>
|-
|<center>[[Baneful Heart]]</center><br>[[File:Baneful Heart.png|alt=Baneful Heart|center|thumb]]
|<center>[[Baneful Heart]]</center><br>[[File:Baneful Heart.png|alt=Baneful Heart|center|thumb]]
|<center>Summoning</center>
|<center>Summoning</center>

Revision as of 21:33, 19 April 2024

Baneful Hearts are used to summon the Blood Maiden at the Accursed Ritual site in the Helltides. They can be found in chests in Helltides.

Name Type Description Found in
Baneful Heart

Baneful Heart
Summoning
Used to summon Blood Maiden at the Accursed Ritual in Helltides. Helltide chests.