admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gloves | |Gloves | ||
| | |40 Obols | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boots | |Boots | ||
| | |40 Obols | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ring | |Ring | ||
|40 | |60 Obols | ||
|- | |||
|Scyth | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Shield | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|Ttem | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Amulet | |Amulet | ||
edits