admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Grants Player!!Exploits Condition | !Grants Player!!Exploits Condition | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span class='shadow'>Shadow Dmg</span> | |<span class='shadow'>Shadow Dmg</span> <small>([[Damage over Time|DoT]])</small> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<nowiki>+</nowiki> Corpses | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<nowiki>+</nowiki> Essense | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Slows]] <small>([[Crowd Control|CC]])</small> | |[[Slows]] <small>([[Crowd Control|CC]])</small> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>+</nowiki> Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vulnerable]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits