admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Paragon Glyphs === | |||
{| class="skillfeatures" style="width:100%;" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Control Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Elementalist Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Enchanter Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Flamefeeder Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Pyromaniac Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Torch Glyph}} | |||
|} | |||
== Item Affixes== | |||
The following Affixes are particularly useful with {{PAGENAME}} | |||
{| class="skillfeatures sortable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:35%" |Attribute!!Amulet!!Ring!!Helm!!Chest!!Legs!!Gloves!!Weap 1H!! Weap 2H!!Off-Hand | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Inferno<br>[2 - 3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in All Ultimate Skills<br>[1 - 2] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pyromancy Skill Damage<br>[10.5 - 17.5%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Damage<br>[10.5 - 17.5%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Damage Over Time<br>[12.5 - 19.5%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage Over Time<br>[7.0 - 14.0%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage Over Time<br>[14 - 28%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Burning Enemies<br>[7- 14%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Burning Enemies<br>[14 - 28%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Crowd Controlled Enemies<br>[5 - 12%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Crowd Controlled Enemies<br>[14 - 28%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Staff: Damage to Crowd Constrolled Enemies<br>[35%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crowd Control Duration<br>[5 - 12%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage Reduction from Burning Enemies<br>[5.0 - 12.0%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Attribute!!Amulet!!Ring!!Helm!!Chest!!Legs!!Gloves!!Weap 1H!!Weap 2H!!Off-Hand | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Sorcerer Skills]] | [[Category:Sorcerer Skills]] | ||
__NOEDITSECTION__ | __NOEDITSECTION__ | ||
edits