admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Tactician Glyph}} | |{{:Tactician Glyph}} | ||
|} | |||
== Item Affixes == | |||
The following Affixes are particularly useful with {{PAGENAME}}. | |||
{| class="skillfeatures sortable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:35%" |Attribute!!Amulet!!Ring!!Helm!!Boots!!Weap 1H!!Weap 2H!!Offhand | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks to Ice Nova<br>[2 -3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks to All Defensive Skills<br>[1 - 2] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Frozen Enemies<br>[9.5 - 16.5%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Frozen Enemies<br>[19 - 33%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Crowd Controlled Enemies<br>[5 - 12%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Crowd Controlled Enemies<br>[10 - 24%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Staff: Damage to Crowd Controlled Enemies<br>[35%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crowd Control Duration<br>[5 - 12%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vulnerable Damage<br>[9.8 - 19.6%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vulnerable Damage<br>[19.6 - 39.2%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Attribute!!Amulet!!Ring!!Helm!!Boots!!Weap 1H!!Weap 2H!!Offhand | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits