admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
{| class="skillfeatures" style="width:100%;" | {| class="skillfeatures" style="width:100%;" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Elementalist Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Enchanter Glyph}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Flamefeeder Glyph}} | |{{:Flamefeeder Glyph}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Pyromaniac Glyph}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Torch Glyph}} | |{{:Torch Glyph}} | ||
edits