admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lac Rune|Lac]]''' | |||
|<span class="rare">Rare</span> | |||
|400 | |||
|Invoke the [[Barbarian]]'s [[Challenging Shout]], taunting enemies and reducing your damage taken for <span class="range">3</span> seconds. | |||
| | |||
|Increased Duration | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lum Rune|Lum]]''' | |'''[[Lum Rune|Lum]]''' | ||
| Line 212: | Line 220: | ||
|<span class="rare">Rare</span> | |<span class="rare">Rare</span> | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|Your next non-Basic Skill cast spends all of your <span class="white">Primary Resource</span> to deal up to <span class="range">100%</span> increased damage. | |Your next <span class="white">non-Basic Skill</span> cast spends all of your <span class="white">Primary Resource</span> to deal up to <span class="range">100%</span> increased damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|Further Increased Damage | |Further Increased Damage | ||
edits