admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
!style="width:47%;" |Details | !style="width:47%;" |Details | ||
!style="width:15%;" |Class | !style="width:15%;" |Class | ||
|- | |||
|[[Undaunted Glyph|Undaunted]] | |||
|Glyph | |||
|Damage Reduction while [[Fortified]] | |||
|Necromancer | |||
|- | |||
|[[Territorial Glyph|Territorial]] | |||
|Glyph | |||
|Damage Reduction against Close enemies. | |||
|Necromancer | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scent of Death Node|Scent of Death]] | |||
|Paragon Node | |||
|Damage Reduction. | |||
|Necromancer | |||
|- | |||
|Cult Leader | |||
|Paragon | |||
|Damage Reduction for your Minions. | |||
|Necromancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Werewolf Glyph|Werewolf]] | |[[Werewolf Glyph|Werewolf]] | ||
edits