admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
!style="width:47%;" |Details | !style="width:47%;" |Details | ||
!style="width:15%;" |Class | !style="width:15%;" |Class | ||
|- | |||
|[[Werewolf Glyph|Werewolf]] | |||
|Glyph | |||
|Damage Reduction while in Werewolf form. | |||
|Druid | |||
|- | |||
|[[Werebear Glyph|Werebear]] | |||
|Glyph | |||
|Damage Reduction while in Werebear form. | |||
|Druid | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Undaunted Glyph|Undaunted]] | |[[Undaunted Glyph|Undaunted]] | ||
|Glyph | |Glyph | ||
|Damage Reduction while [[Fortified]] | |Damage Reduction while [[Fortified]] | ||
|Druid | |||
|- | |||
|[[Territorial Glyph|Territorial]] | |||
|Glyph | |||
|Damage Reduction against Close enemies. | |||
|Druid | |||
|- | |||
|[[Protector Glyph|Protector]] | |||
|Glyph | |||
|Damage Reduction while you have an active [[Barrier]]. | |||
|Druid | |||
|- | |||
|[[Undaunted Glyph|Undaunted]] | |||
|Glyph | |||
|Damage Reduction while [[Fortified]]. | |||
|Barbarian | |Barbarian | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits