admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Agility | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cutthroat | |Cutthroat | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mobility | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imbueable | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 41: | Line 47: | ||
'''[[Lucky Hit Chance]]:''' <span class="yellow">25%</span> | '''[[Lucky Hit Chance]]:''' <span class="yellow">25%</span> | ||
'''Tags:''' [[Rogue Agility Skills|Agility]], [[Rogue | '''Tags:''' [[Rogue Agility Skills|Agility]], [[Rogue Cutthroat Skills|Cutthroat]], [[Rogue Mobility Skills|Mobility]], [[Rogue Imbueable Skills|Imbueable]] | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits