admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:The Grandfather}} | |{{:The Grandfather}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Paragon Glyphs === | |||
{| class="skillfeatures" style="width:100%;" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Corporeal Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Essence Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Ruin Glyph}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Subdue Glyph}} | |||
|} | |||
edits