admin, Bots, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Interface administrators, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors, Wiki Crew
21,643
edits
m (Split out affixes.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
The top tier items are Mythic Items and only one can be equipped with four Legendary powers per item. Legendaries are being designed to offer customised skills beyond the skill system. | The top tier items are Mythic Items and only one can be equipped with four Legendary powers per item. Legendaries are being designed to offer customised skills beyond the skill system. | ||
== Item Lists == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="3" |Weapons Types | |||
|- | |||
|Axes | |||
|Staves | |||
|Wands | |||
|- | |||
|Maces | |||
|Swords | |||
|Bows | |||
|- | |||
|Two-Handed Maces | |||
|Two-handed Swords | |||
|Crossbows | |||
|- | |||
|Spears | |||
|Daggers | |||
|Flails | |||
|- | |||
|Polarms | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="3" |Armor | |||
|- | |||
|Helms | |||
|Belts | |||
|Shoulders | |||
|- | |||
|Chest Armor | |||
|Bracers | |||
|Pants | |||
|- | |||
|Cloaks | |||
|Gloves | |||
|Boots | |||
|} | |||
== Affixes == | == Affixes == | ||