admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (35 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Runewords.png|alt=Runewords Diablo 4 Vessel of Hatred|right]] | [[File:Runewords.png|alt=Runewords Diablo 4 Vessel of Hatred|right]] | ||
== | == What are Runes? == | ||
Added in [[Patch 2-0|Patch 2.0]] for the [[Vessel of Hatred]], two '''runes''' can be combined to form a [[Runewords|Runeword]]. | Added in [[Patch 2-0|Patch 2.0]] for the [[Vessel of Hatred]], two '''runes''' can be combined to form a [[Runewords|Runeword]]. Runewords offer a unique way to elevate your character’s abilities by crafting custom powers. All across Sanctuary, you'll come across two kinds of Runes: Ritual and Invocation. When slotted in an item together they form a Runeword. | ||
* Ritual Runes specify an action you must take to generate Offering. | * '''Ritual Runes''' specify an action you must take to generate Offering. | ||
* Invocation Runes grant a powerful effect when enough Offering has been generated. | * '''Invocation Runes''' grant a powerful effect when enough Offering has been generated. | ||
== How | == How Do Runewords Work? == | ||
When a Ritual and an Invocation Rune are slotted into the same item, it creates a [[Runeword]]. For example: | When a Ritual and an Invocation Rune are slotted into the same item, it creates a [[Runeword]]. For example: | ||
* If a '''Bac''' Ritual Rune and a '''Jah''' Invocation Rune are slotted icnto the same item, the Runeword is ''BacJah''. | * If a '''Bac''' Ritual Rune and a '''Jah''' Invocation Rune are slotted icnto the same item, the Runeword is <span class='white'>''BacJah''</span>. | ||
* Bac generates Offering of 50 every time you move 5 meters. | * Bac generates Offering of 50 every time you move 5 meters. | ||
* Jah requires 500 Offering to activate so when the Bac Rune has generated 500 Offering, the Jah effect will finally activate and teleport you when you evade and make you unstoppable. | * Jah requires 500 Offering to activate so when the Bac Rune has generated 500 Offering, the Jah effect will finally activate and teleport you when you evade and make you unstoppable. | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| colspan="3" |<center>Creates "BacJah" Runeword</center> | | colspan="3" |<center>Creates "BacJah" Runeword</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
===What is Offering=== | |||
[[Runes]] operate on a resource system called <span class='white'>Offering</span>, which is generated by Ritual Runes when their specific requirements are met such as "moving 5 meters" or "drinking a health potion". Invocation Runes then consume this Offering to trigger their powerful effects. The more challenging the Ritual Rune’s requirement, the more Offering it generates. Conversely, the Offering needed to activate an Invocation Rune scales with the strength of its effect. | |||
Sometimes, you'll generate more Offering than what's needed to activate your Invocation Rune. This is where the <span class='white'>Overflow</span> mechanic comes into play. Many Invocation Runes gain additional bonuses when you exceed the required Offering, briefly enhancing their effects such as 'Increased Duration' or 'Increased Damage'. | |||
When you have Runewords equipped the buff icon will sit above your skill bar. The gauge will fill up as you perform the action of the Ritual Rune and when full, the Invocation Rune will execute automatically. | |||
[[File:Runewords Offering Gauge.jpg|thumb|alt=Runewords Offering Gauge|Runewords Offering Gauge|center|600x600px]] | |||
===Limitations=== | |||
The only control you have over when that can occur is by not performing the Ritual Rune action that completes the fill of the Offering gauge until you want the Invocation to execute which in many cases is impossible (walk 5 meters) or at least inconvenient (cast a skill with cooldown). | |||
{| class="skillfeatures" style="margin:auto;" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.purediablo.com/runewords Check the Diablo 4 Runewords Planner for all combinations] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Diablo 4 Runewords Planner | |||
==How are Runewords Created?== | |||
To create a Runeword, you need to socket both a Ritual Rune and an Invocation Rune into an item with two Sockets: | |||
*Helm (2 sockets now available) | |||
*Body | |||
*Legs | |||
*Two-Handed Weapons | |||
Any Ritual Rune can pair with any Invocation Rune, offering flexibility. Runes are available in three rarities: <span class="magic">Magic</span>, <span class="rare">Rare</span>, and <span class="legendary">Legendary</span>, with higher rarities delivering more potent effects. | |||
However, you can only have a maximum of 2 Runewords equipped at the same time and the same Rune can not be equipped twice. | |||
Visit a [[Jeweler]] to unsocket your runes for free. | |||
==Where to Get Runes== | |||
Runes will begin to drop throughout Sanctuary from monsters once you have completed the quest 'Fundament of Faith' ([https://www.purediablo.com/diablo4/map/?markerId=marker_1728217423167 Map]) in [[Vessel of Hatred]]. You'll get them in cache rewards too. They are also tradeable with other players. | |||
===Crafting Runes=== | |||
You will have an excess of Runes and these need not go to waste. The [[Jeweler]] can craft your old runes into other random runes. | |||
* 3 Runes with the same name to craft a new random rune. | |||
** The random rune has 85% chance to be of the same quality and a 15% chance to roll as a higher quality. | |||
** When crafting 3 Legendary Runes the random reroll will always be another Legendary rune. | |||
* Each craft also costs 4,000 gold. | |||
[[File:Crafting Runes at the Jewelers.jpg|thumb|alt=Crafting Runes at the Jewelers|Crafting Runes at the Jewelers|center|600x600px]] | |||
== Crafting Mythic Uniques with Runes == | |||
As well as creating [[Runewords]], Runes can be used to craft [[Mythic Uniques|Mythic Unique]] items. The following Mythic Uniques can be crafted as follows. | |||
Every recipe requires 2 x [[Resplendent Spark]]s, plus other runes as detailed below. | |||
<center>Click heading to SORT.</center> | |||
{| class="sortable skillfeatures" style="width:100%;" | |||
|+ | |||
!Mythic | |||
!Ingredients | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ring of Starless Skies|Ring of the Starless Skies]] | |||
|[[Ohm Rune|Ohm]] x 6, [[Tzic Rune|Tzic]] x 6, [[Cem Rune|Cem]] x 6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heir of Perdition]] | |||
|[[Jah Rune|Jah]] x 6, [[Que Rune|Que]] x 6, [[Gar Rune|Gar]] x 6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harlequin Crest]] | |||
|[[Eom Rune|Eom]] x 6, [[Lac Rune|Lac]] x 6, [[Ton Rune|Ton]] x 6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Andariel's Visage]] | |||
|[[Tam Rune|Tam]] x 6, [[Qax Rune|Qax]] x 6, [[Zan Rune|Zan]] x 6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tyrael's Might]] | |||
|[[Lith Rune|Lith]] x 6, [[Feo Rune|Feo]] x 6, Tec x 6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shroud of False Death]] | |||
|[[Bac Rune|Bac]] x 6, [[Kry Rune|Kry]] x 6, Moni x 6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Melted Heart of Selig]] | |||
|[[Vex Rune|Vex]] x 6, [[Thul Rune|Thul]] x 6, [[Tun Rune|Tun]] x 6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Grandfather]] | |||
|[[Xol Rune|Xol]] x 6, Mot x 6, [[Yax Rune|Yax]] x 6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ahavarion Spear of Lycander]] | |||
|[[Yom Rune|Yom]] x 6, [[Poc Rune|Poc]] x 6, [[Cir Rune|Cir]] x 6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shattered Vow]] | |||
|[[Xan Rune|Xan]] x 6, [[Ner Rune|Ner]] x 6, [[Teb Rune|Teb]] x 6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Doombringer]] | |||
|[[Ahu Rune|Ahu]] x 6, [[Neo Rune|Neo]] x 6, [[Lum Rune|Lum]] x 6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nesekem the Herald]] | |||
|[[Yul Rune|Yul]] x 6, [[Wat Rune|Wat]] x 6, [[Tal Rune|Tal]] x 6 | |||
|} | |||
| Line 31: | Line 135: | ||
*The same Rune cannot be equipped twice. | *The same Rune cannot be equipped twice. | ||
*Runes can be used in [[Runewords|crafting]]. | *Runes can be used in [[Runewords|crafting]]. | ||
| Line 39: | Line 140: | ||
Below is a list of all the Runes of each type (Ritual/Invocation), their quality (<span class="magic">Magic</span>, <span class="rare">Rare</span>, <span class="legendary">Legendary</span>), gains/requirements, and effects. | Below is a list of all the Runes of each type (Ritual/Invocation), their quality (<span class="magic">Magic</span>, <span class="rare">Rare</span>, <span class="legendary">Legendary</span>), gains/requirements, and effects. | ||
Click heading to SORT. | <center>Click heading to SORT.</center> | ||
{| class="sortable skillfeatures" style="width:100%;" | {| class="sortable skillfeatures" style="width:100%;" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 70: | Line 171: | ||
|<span class="rare">Rare</span> | |<span class="rare">Rare</span> | ||
|1000 | |1000 | ||
|Become Injured or Crowd Controlled (Cooldown: | |Become Injured or Crowd Controlled (Cooldown: 10 seconds). | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Igni Rune|Igni]]''' | |||
|<span class="legendary">Legendary</span> | |||
|25 | |||
|Stores offering every 0.3 seconds. Cast a non-Basic Skill to gain the stored offering. (Up to 500 Offering). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lith Rune|Lith]]''' | |'''[[Lith Rune|Lith]]''' | ||
| Line 79: | Line 185: | ||
|'''[[Moni Rune|Moni]]''' | |'''[[Moni Rune|Moni]]''' | ||
|<span class="magic">Magic</span> | |<span class="magic">Magic</span> | ||
| | |35 | ||
|Cast a Skill after moving. (Cooldown: 0. | |Cast a Skill after moving. (Cooldown: 0.25 seconds) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Nagu Rune|Nagu]]''' | |||
|<span class="legendary>Legendary</span> | |||
|100 | |||
|Maintain at least 1 active Summon for 5 seconds, gaining Offering for each up to 6 Summons. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Neo Rune|Neo]]''' | |'''[[Neo Rune|Neo]]''' | ||
| Line 124: | Line 235: | ||
==Invocation Runes== | ==Invocation Runes List== | ||
Click heading to SORT. | <center>Click heading to SORT.</center> | ||
{| class="sortable skillfeatures" style="width:100%;" | {| class="sortable skillfeatures" style="width:100%;" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 140: | Line 251: | ||
|<span class="magic">Magic</span> | |<span class="magic">Magic</span> | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Summon a <span class="white">Spirit Wolf</span> to attack enemies for 8 seconds. | |Summon a <span class="white">Spirit Wolf</span> to attack enemies for 8 seconds. Cooldown 1 Second. | ||
| | | | ||
|Summon Multiple Wolves | |Summon Multiple Wolves | ||
| Line 148: | Line 259: | ||
|<span class="legendary">Leg</span> | |<span class="legendary">Leg</span> | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Reduce your active [[Cooldown Reduction|Cooldowns]] by 0. | |Reduce your active [[Cooldown Reduction|Cooldowns]] by 0.1 seconds. | ||
| | | | ||
|Further Reduced Cooldowns | |Further Reduced Cooldowns | ||
| Line 163: | Line 274: | ||
|'''[[Jah Rune|Jah]]''' | |'''[[Jah Rune|Jah]]''' | ||
|<span class="legendary">Leg</span> | |<span class="legendary">Leg</span> | ||
| | |400 | ||
|Replace your next [[Evade]] with the [[Sorcerer]]’s [[Teleport]], blinking further, dealing damage, and becoming Unstoppable. | |Replace your next [[Evade]] with the [[Sorcerer]]’s [[Teleport]], blinking further, dealing damage, and becoming Unstoppable. | ||
|Transform into lightning, becoming <span class="white">Unstoppable</span> and surging to the target location, dealing | |Transform into lightning, becoming <span class="white">Unstoppable</span> and surging to the target location, dealing <span class="lightning">Lightning Damage</span> around you upon arrival. | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 171: | Line 282: | ||
|'''[[Kry Rune|Kry]]''' | |'''[[Kry Rune|Kry]]''' | ||
|<span class="rare">Rare</span> | |<span class="rare">Rare</span> | ||
| | |300 | ||
|Evoke the [[Spiritborn]]’s [[Vortex]], dealing damage and Pulling In enemies. | |Evoke the [[Spiritborn]]’s [[Vortex]], dealing damage and Pulling In enemies. | ||
|Creates a cyclone that [[Pulls]] <small>([[Crowd Control|CC]])</small> enemies inward followed by a crushing downdraft that deals | |Creates a cyclone that [[Pulls]] <small>([[Crowd Control|CC]])</small> enemies inward followed by a crushing downdraft that deals <span class="lightning">Lighting Damage</span> to them. | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Lac Rune|Lac]]''' | ||
|<span class="rare">Rare</span> | |<span class="rare">Rare</span> | ||
| | |400 | ||
| | |Invoke the [[Barbarian]]'s [[Challenging Shout]], taunting enemies and reducing your damage taken for <span class="range">3</span> seconds. | ||
| | | | ||
|Increased Duration | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lum Rune|Lum]]''' | |'''[[Lum Rune|Lum]]''' | ||
|<span class="magic">Magic</span> | |<span class="magic">Magic</span> | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Restore | |Restore 2.5 <span class="white">Primary Resource</span>. | ||
| | | | ||
|Increased Resource Restored | |Increased Resource Restored | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 205: | Line 308: | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| Gain a shadow from the [[Rogue]]’s [[Dark Shroud]], reducing damage taken per shadow. | | Gain a shadow from the [[Rogue]]’s [[Dark Shroud]], reducing damage taken per shadow. | ||
|Surround yourself with | |Surround yourself with protective shadows. Gain Damage Reduction. Each time you take direct damage, that damage is reduced and a shadow is consumed. | ||
|Gain Multiple Shadows | |Gain Multiple Shadows | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 211: | Line 314: | ||
| '''[[Ner Rune|Ner]]''' | | '''[[Ner Rune|Ner]]''' | ||
| <span class="rare">Rare</span> | | <span class="rare">Rare</span> | ||
| | |600 | ||
|Evoke the [[Rogue]]’s [[Countering Concealment]], gaining Dodge Chance, Movement Speed, [[Unstoppable]], and Stealth. | |Evoke the [[Rogue]]’s [[Countering Concealment]], gaining Dodge Chance, Movement Speed, [[Unstoppable]], and Stealth. | ||
|Grants | |Grants [[Dodge]] Chance and increases the <span class="white">Movement Speed</span>. | ||
|Increased Duration | |Increased Duration | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 322: | ||
|'''[[Ohm Rune|Ohm]]''' | |'''[[Ohm Rune|Ohm]]''' | ||
|<span class="legendary">Leg</span> | |<span class="legendary">Leg</span> | ||
| | |600 | ||
| | |Invoke the Barbarian's [[War Cry]], increasing your damage dealt by <span class="range">15%</span> for <span class="range">6</span> seconds. | ||
|Bellow a mighty war cry, increasing your damage dealt. | |||
|Increased Duration | |Increased Duration | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Qax Rune|Qax]]''' | |'''[[Qax Rune|Qax]]''' | ||
|<span class="rare">Rare</span> | |<span class="rare">Rare</span> | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|Your next non-Basic Skill cast spends all of your Primary Resource to deal up to | |Your next <span class="white">non-Basic Skill</span> cast spends all of your <span class="white">Primary Resource</span> to deal up to <span class="range">100%</span> increased damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|Further Increased Damage | |Further Increased Damage | ||
| Line 243: | Line 338: | ||
|'''[[Qua Rune|Qua]]''' | |'''[[Qua Rune|Qua]]''' | ||
|<span class="rare">Rare</span> | |<span class="rare">Rare</span> | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |Gain <span class="range">7%</span> <span class="white">Movement Speed</span> for <span class="range">5</span> seconds, up to <span class="range">35%</span> | ||
| | | | ||
| Increased Duration | | Increased Duration | ||
| Line 251: | Line 346: | ||
|'''[[Que Rune|Que]]''' | |'''[[Que Rune|Que]]''' | ||
|<span class="rare">Rare</span> | |<span class="rare">Rare</span> | ||
| | |300 | ||
|Evoke the [[Druid]]’s [[Earthen Bulwark]], granting yourself a Barrier. | |Evoke the [[Druid]]’s [[Earthen Bulwark]], granting yourself a [[Barrier]]. | ||
| Rocks surround you | |Rocks surround you granting a [[Barrier]] that absorbs some of your Maximum Life in damage. | ||
|Increased Duration | |Increased Duration | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 268: | Line 363: | ||
|<span class="magic">Magic</span> | |<span class="magic">Magic</span> | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| | |Invoke the [[Necromancer]]’s [[Abhorrent Iron Maiden]], counterattacking damage from enemies and <span class="white">Healing</span> you when they die. | ||
|Increase damage by <span class="range">1%</span> per Offering. | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 278: | Line 373: | ||
|Evoke the [[Barbarian]]’s [[Earthquake]], dealing damage to enemies within. | |Evoke the [[Barbarian]]’s [[Earthquake]], dealing damage to enemies within. | ||
|Stomp the ground causing a localized earthquake that inflicts <span class="white">Physical Damage</span>. | |Stomp the ground causing a localized earthquake that inflicts <span class="white">Physical Damage</span>. | ||
|Increased | |Up to 100% Increased radius. | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Thul Rune|Thul]]''' | |'''[[Thul Rune|Thul]]''' | ||
|<span class="rare">Rare</span> | |<span class="rare">Rare</span> | ||
| | |300 | ||
| | |Invoke the [[Sorcerer]]'s Mystical [[Frost Nova]], inflicting <span class="iceaspect">Freeze</span> <small>([[Crowd Control|CC]])</small> and [[Vulnerable]] onto enemies. | ||
|[[Frost Nova]] makes enemies [[Vulnerable]] | |[[Frost Nova]] makes enemies [[Vulnerable]]. | ||
|Increased | |Up to 100% Increased radius. | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ton Rune|Ton]]''' | |'''[[Ton Rune|Ton]]''' | ||
|<span class="magic">Magic</span> | |<span class="magic">Magic</span> | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |Invoke the [[Sorcerer]]'s [[Meteor]]ites, dealing damage to enemies. | ||
|Summon a [[meteor]] that strikes the target location, dealing | |Summon a [[meteor]] that strikes the target location, dealing damage and <span class="fire">Burning</span> <small>([[Damage over Time|DoT]])</small> the ground. | ||
| Increased Meteorites Spawned | |Increased Meteorites Spawned | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 300: | Line 395: | ||
|<span class="magic">Magic</span> | |<span class="magic">Magic</span> | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| | |Invoke the [[Rogue]]’s [[Stun Grenades]], Stunning <small>([[Crowd Control|CC]])</small> and dealing damage to enemies. | ||
|Grenades dropped at your location [[stun]]ning <small>([[Crowd Control|CC]])</small> and applying <span class="white">Physical Damage</span>. | |Grenades dropped at your location [[stun]]ning <small>([[Crowd Control|CC]])</small> and applying <span class="white">Physical Damage</span>. | ||
|Increased Grenades Spawned | |Increased Grenades Spawned | ||
| Line 308: | Line 403: | ||
|<span class="rare">Rare</span> | |<span class="rare">Rare</span> | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
| | |Invoke the [[Spiritborn]]'s [[Concussive Stomp]], dealing damage and [[Knocking Down]] <small>([[Crowd Control|CC]])</small> enemies. | ||
|Stomp in front of you, releasing a shockwave that deals | |Stomp in front of you, releasing a shockwave that deals <span class="white">Physical Damage</span> and [[Knocks Down]] <small>([[Crowd Control|CC]])</small> enemies. | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 315: | Line 410: | ||
|'''[[Vex Rune|Vex]]''' | |'''[[Vex Rune|Vex]]''' | ||
|<span class="legendary">Leg</span> | |<span class="legendary">Leg</span> | ||
| | |100 | ||
|Gain <span class="white">+ | |Gain <span class="white">+1 to all Skills</span> for 10 seconds. | ||
| | | | ||
| | |More Skill ranks, up to 3. | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 324: | Line 419: | ||
|<span class="rare">Rare</span> | |<span class="rare">Rare</span> | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| | |Invoke the [[Necromancer]]'s [[Horrid Decrepify]], [[Slow]]ing <small>([[Crowd Control|CC]])</small> enemies, reducing their damage, and letting you Execute them. | ||
|When you or your <span class="white">Minions</span> hit an enemy afflicted with [[Decrepify]] below <span class="yellow">10%</span> Life, they are <span class="white">instantly killed</span>. Does not work on Bosses. | |When you or your <span class="white">Minions</span> hit an enemy afflicted with [[Decrepify]] below <span class="yellow">10%</span> Life, they are <span class="white">instantly killed</span>. Does not work on Bosses. | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 331: | Line 426: | ||
|'''[[Xan Rune|Xan]]''' | |'''[[Xan Rune|Xan]]''' | ||
|<span class="legendary">Leg</span> | |<span class="legendary">Leg</span> | ||
| | |900 | ||
|Your next Skill cast will be a guaranteed [[Critical Strike]] and [[Overpower]]. | |Your next Skill cast will be a guaranteed [[Critical Strike]] '''and''' [[Overpower]]. | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 340: | Line 435: | ||
|<span class="rare">Rare</span> | |<span class="rare">Rare</span> | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|Gain 20% <span class="white">Maximum Life</span> for | |Gain <span class="range">20%</span> <span class="white">Maximum Life</span> for <span class="range">6</span> seconds. | ||
| | | | ||
|Increased Duration | |Increased Duration | ||
| Line 347: | Line 442: | ||
| '''[[Yom Rune|Yom]]''' | | '''[[Yom Rune|Yom]]''' | ||
|<span class="legendary">Leg</span> | |<span class="legendary">Leg</span> | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
| | |Invoke the [[Druid]]'s [[Petrify]], [[Stun]]ning <small>([[Crowd Control|CC]])</small> enemies and restoring <span class="white">Primary Resource</span> | ||
|Increase [[Stun]] <small>([[Crowd Control|CC]])</small> duraction. | |||
| | | | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 357: | Line 451: | ||
|<span class="rare">Rare</span> | |<span class="rare">Rare</span> | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
|Reduce your active <span class="white">Ultimate Cooldown</span> by | |Reduce your active <span class="white">Ultimate</span> <span class="white">Cooldown</span> by <span class="range">2</span> seconds. | ||
| | | | ||
|Further Reduced Cooldown | |Further Reduced Cooldown | ||
| Line 364: | Line 458: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Runes Archive== | ==Runes Archive== | ||
| Line 447: | Line 499: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Changes to {{PAGENAME}} == | == Changes to {{PAGENAME}} == | ||
edits