admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
!style="width:47%;" |Details | !style="width:47%;" |Details | ||
!style="width:15%;" |Class | !style="width:15%;" |Class | ||
|- | |||
|Danse Macabre | |||
|Paragon | |||
|Damage Reduction from Distant Enemies. | |||
|Rogue | |||
|- | |||
|Danse Macabre | |||
|Paragon | |||
|Damage Reduction from Close Enemies. | |||
|Rogue | |||
|- | |||
|Exploit Weakness | |||
|Paragon | |||
|Damage Reduction from Vulnerable Enemies. | |||
|Rogue | |||
|- | |||
|Leyrana's Instinct | |||
|Paragon | |||
|Damage Reduction. | |||
|Rogue | |||
|- | |||
|Deadly Ambush | |||
|Paragon | |||
|Damage Reduction by Enemies affected by Trap skills. | |||
|Rogue | |||
|- | |||
|Cheap Shot | |||
|Paragon | |||
|Damage Reduction from Elites. | |||
|Rogue | |||
|- | |||
|Eldritch Bounty | |||
|Paragon | |||
|Damage Reduction. | |||
|Rogue | |||
|- | |||
|Tricks of the Trade | |||
|Paragon | |||
|Damage Reduction against Close Enemies. | |||
|Rogue | |||
|- | |||
|Tricks of the Trade | |||
|Paragon | |||
|Damage Reduction from Distant Enemies. | |||
|Rogue | |||
|- | |||
|Turf | |||
|Glyph | |||
|Damage Reduction against Close Enemies. | |||
|Rogue | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aspect of Might]] | |[[Aspect of Might]] | ||
edits