admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|Gain Damage Reduction whilst Shapeshifted into a [[Werewolf]]. | |Gain Damage Reduction whilst Shapeshifted into a [[Werewolf]]. | ||
|Druid | |Druid | ||
|- | |||
|[[Combat Flay]] | |||
|Skill | |||
|When Flay deals direct damage to an enemy, gain Damage Reduction that stacks up to 5 times. | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|- | |||
|[[Combat Frenzy]] | |||
|Skill | |||
|You gain Damage Reduction per stack of Frenzy you currently have. | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|- | |||
|[[Challenging Shout]] | |||
|Skill | |||
|Taunt Nearby enemies and gain Damage Reduction. | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|- | |||
|[[Martial Vigor]] | |||
|Passive | |||
|Damage Reduction against Elites is increased. | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aggressive Resistance]] | |||
|Passive | |||
|Gain Damage Reduction while Berserking. | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|- | |||
|[[Defensive Stance]] | |||
|Passive | |||
|Increase the Damage Reduction gained while you are Fortified. | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pit Fighter]] | |||
|Passive | |||
|You deal | |||
|Gain Damage Reduction. | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unconstrained]] | |||
|Key Passive | |||
|While below 65% Life, you gain Physical Damage Reduction bonus. | |||
|Barbarian | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits