admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
==How Do I Unsocket Gems and Runes | ==How Do I Unsocket Gems and Runes?== | ||
*The Jeweler can remove a Gem or Rune from an item for free. | *The Jeweler can remove a Gem or Rune from an item for free. | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
[[File:Uber Unqiue Amulet.jpg|alt=Uber Unique Amulet Crafted|thumb|120x120px]] | [[File:Uber Unqiue Amulet.jpg|alt=Uber Unique Amulet Crafted|thumb|120x120px]] | ||
== | ==How Do I Craft Mythic Items?== | ||
Some [[Mythic Uniques]] can be crafted at the Jewelers. | |||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
{| class="expandtable" style="width:100%;" sortable" | {| class="expandtable" style="width:100%;" sortable" | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Ahavarion Spear of Lycander}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Andariel's Visage}} | |{{:Andariel's Visage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Doombringer}} | |{{:Doombringer}} | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|{{:Harlequin Crest}} | |{{:Harlequin Crest}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{: | |{{:Heir of Perdition}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Melted Heart of Selig}} | |{{:Melted Heart of Selig}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Nesekem the Herald}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Ring of Starless Skies}} | |{{:Ring of Starless Skies}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Shattered Vow}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Shroud of False Death}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:The Grandfather}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Tyrael's Might}} | |{{:Tyrael's Might}} | ||
edits