admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|{{:Whirlwind Varyana}} | |{{:Whirlwind Varyana}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="skillfeatures" style="margin:auto;" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shield Slam - Raheir.jpg|alt=Shield Slam - Raheir|center|thumb|500x500px|Shield Slam]] | |||
|[[File:Shield Charge - Raheir.jpg|alt=Shield Charge - Raheir|center|thumb|500x500px|Shield Charge]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shield Throw - Raheir.jpg|alt=Shield Throw - Raheir|center|thumb|500x500px|Shield Throw]] | |||
|[[File:Shield Bulwark - Raheir.jpg|alt=Shield Bulwark - Raheir|center|thumb|500x500px|Shield Bulwark]] | |||
|} | |||
edits