admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
{| class="skillfeatures" | {| class="skillfeatures" | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Asheara's Khanjar}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Azurewrath}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Condemnation}} | |{{:Condemnation}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{: | |{{:Cowl of the Nameless}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Godslayer Crown}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Grasp of Shadow}} | |{{:Grasp of Shadow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{: | |{{:Paingorger's Gauntlets}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:Penitent Greaves}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Saboteur's Signet}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:Writhing Band of Trickery}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits