admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Heals | |Heals | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barrier]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
|{{:Shimmering Flame Shield}} | |{{:Shimmering Flame Shield}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Template:Footnote Immune}}<br>{{:Template:Footnote Barrier}} | |||
edits