admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Torch Glyph}} | |{{:Torch Glyph}} | ||
|} | |||
== Item Affixes== | |||
The following Affixes are particularly useful with {{PAGENAME}} | |||
{| class="skillfeatures sortable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:35%" |Attribute!!Amulet!!Ring!!Helm!!Chest!!Legs!! Gloves !!Weap 1H!! Weap 2H!!Off-Hand | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks of Flame Shield <br>[2 - 3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Core Skill Damage<br>[12.5 - 19.5%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Core Skill Damage<br>[25 - 39%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage Reduction from Burning Enemies<br>[5.0 - 12.0%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pyromancy Skill Damage<br>[10.5 - 17.5%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Damage<br>[10.5 - 17.5%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage Over Time<br>[7.0 - 14.0%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage Over Time<br>[14 - 28%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Damage Over Time<br>[12.5 - 19.5%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Burning Enemies<br>[7- 14%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Burning Enemies<br>[14 - 28%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Crowd Controlled Enemies<br>[5 - 12%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Crowd Controlled Enemies<br>[10 - 24%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crowd Control Duration<br>[5 - 12%] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Attribute!!Amulet!!Ring!!Helm!!Chest!!Legs!!Gloves!!Weap 1H!!Weap 2H!!Off-Hand | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits