admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Vulnerable]] | |[[Vulnerable]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Critical Strike Chance]] | |<nowiki>+</nowiki> [[Critical Strike Chance]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>+</nowiki> Energy | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits