admin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Wiki Crew
18,679
edits
(Created page with "'''<span class="green"><nowiki>*</nowiki></span>''' An implicit stat, meaning that the item will always come with this attribute (affix) listed at the top of the item details up to a maximum of the figure shown. {| class="wikitable sortable" |+Caption text |- ! style="width:40%" |Attribute!!Amulet!!Ring!!Helm!!Chest!!Legs!!Gloves!!Boots!!Weapons!!Off-Hand!!Shield |- |All Stats | || ||alt=Small Tick Check|center||File:Small Tick Check.pn...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<onlyinclude> | |||
'''<span class="green"><nowiki>*</nowiki></span>''' An implicit stat, meaning that the item will always come with this attribute (affix) listed at the top of the item details up to a maximum of the figure shown. | '''<span class="green"><nowiki>*</nowiki></span>''' An implicit stat, meaning that the item will always come with this attribute (affix) listed at the top of the item details up to a maximum of the figure shown. | ||
{| class=" | {| class="skillfeatures sortable" style="width:100%;" | ||
|+ | |+Necromancer item properties by slot - Click the column headings to sort by slot. | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width:40%" |Attribute!!Amulet!!Ring!!Helm!!Chest!!Legs!!Gloves!!Boots!!Weapons!!Off-Hand!!Shield | ! style="width:40%" |Attribute!!Amulet!!Ring!!Helm!!Chest!!Legs!!Gloves!!Boots!!Weapons!!Off-Hand!!Shield | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intelligence | |Intelligence | ||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]|| ||[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]||[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]||[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]||[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]||[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]|| ||[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]|| | |[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]|| ||[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]||[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]||[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]||[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]||[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]|| [[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]||[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Willpower | |Willpower | ||
| Line 214: | Line 215: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<span class="green"><nowiki>*</nowiki></span>''' 206 Life on Kill (1h scythe) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<span class="green"><nowiki>*</nowiki></span>''' 411 Life on Kill (2h scythe) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 239: | Line 264: | ||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Blood Orb Healing | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lucky Hit: Up to a [X]% Chance to Heal | |Lucky Hit: Up to a [X]% Chance to Heal | ||
| Line 263: | Line 300: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Maximum Minion Life | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Potion Capacity | |Potion Capacity | ||
| Line 287: | Line 336: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Maximum Essence | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Essence Cost Reduction | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Resource Generation | |Resource Generation | ||
| Line 366: | Line 439: | ||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | ||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<span class="green"><nowiki>*</nowiki></span>''' 627 Thorns | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|Skeletal Mages inherit x% of your Thorns | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Skeletal Warriors inherit x% of your Thorns | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Golems inherit x% of your Thorns | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 383: | Line 504: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Damage Reduction while Fortified | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|Fortify Generation | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Damage Reduction while Injured | |Damage Reduction while Injured | ||
| Line 430: | Line 575: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<span class="green"><nowiki>*</nowiki></span>''' 60% Block Damage Reduction | |'''<span class="green"><nowiki>*</nowiki></span>''' 60% Block Damage Reduction | ||
| Line 442: | Line 587: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dodge Chance | |Dodge Chance | ||
| Line 612: | Line 757: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<span class="green"><nowiki>*</nowiki></span>''' 80% Main Hand Weapon Damage | |'''<span class="green"><nowiki>*</nowiki></span>''' 80% Main Hand Weapon Damage | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|Physical Damage | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 639: | Line 796: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<span class="green"><nowiki>*</nowiki></span>''' 17.5% Critical Strike Damage (1h sword) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<span class="green"><nowiki>*</nowiki></span>''' 35% Critical Strike Damage (2h sword) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 671: | Line 852: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Minion Attack Speed | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Basic Skills Attack Speed | |Basic Skills Attack Speed | ||
| Line 735: | Line 928: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''<span class="green"><nowiki>*</nowiki></span>''' 20% Damage to Close Enemies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 792: | Line 997: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Damage for 4 seconds | |Damage for 4 seconds after killing an Elite | ||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 803: | Line 1,008: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Damage for 4 seconds after picking up a Blood Orb | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Overpower Damage | |Overpower Damage | ||
| Line 885: | Line 1,102: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Imperfectly Balanced Passive | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Blight | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Sever | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Terror Passive | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Blood Lance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Blood Surge | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Blood Mist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Bone Spear | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Bone Prison | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Corpse Skills | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Macabre Skills | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Corpse Explosion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Fueled by Death Passive | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Curse Skills | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Iron Maiden | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Decrepify | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Amplify Damage Passive | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Death's Reach Passive | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Summoning Skills Damage | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Corpse Tendrils | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 897: | Line 1,354: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Hellbent Commander Passive | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shadow Damage | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shadow Damage Over Time | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to those affected by Shadow Damage Over Time | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage Reduction from those affected by Shadow Damage Over Time | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bone Skills Damage | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Critical Strike Damage with Bone Skills | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Compound Fracture Passive | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Evulsion Passive | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blood Skills Damage | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Coalesced Blood Passive | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Tides of Blood Passive | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Darkness Skills Damage | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranks in Gloom Passive | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 928: | Line 1,553: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |1-2 | ||
|2 | |1-2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 948: | Line 1,573: | ||
!Shield | !Shield | ||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | |||
[[Category:Templates]] [[Category:Necromancer Templates]] | |||
edits