mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[[Etched Set|View full Etched Set]] | |[[Etched Set|View full Etched Set]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Fur-Lined-Set-(17).jpg|thumb]] | |[[File:Fur-Lined-Set-(17).jpg|thumb|none]] | ||
|[[Fur-Lined Set|View full Fur-Lined Set]] | |[[Fur-Lined Set|View full Fur-Lined Set]] | ||
|[[File:Heavy-Set-(17).jpg|none|thumb]] | |||
|[[Fur-Lined Set|View full Heavy Set]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hide-Set-(15).jpg|none|thumb]] | |||
|[[Hide Set|View full Hide Set]] | |||
|[[File:HIghland-Set-(17).jpg|none|thumb]] | |||
|[[Highland Set|View full Highland Set]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Killer-Set-(13).jpg|none|thumb]] | |||
|[[Killer Set|View full Killer Set]] | |||
|[[File:Strider's-Set-(15).jpg|none|thumb]] | |||
|[[Strider's Set|View full Strider's Set]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Weathered-Set-(9).jpg|none|thumb]] | |||
|[[Weathered Set|View full Weathered Set]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Transmogs]] | [[Category: Transmogs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:54, 29 June 2023
Transmogs are carried out by visiting the Wardrobe in Diablo 4. Below are details and images of all the different sets that can be found in the Transmog process.
