mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[File:HIghland-Set-(17).jpg|none|thumb]] | |[[File:HIghland-Set-(17).jpg|none|thumb]] | ||
|[[Highland Set|View full Highland Set]] | |[[Highland Set|View full Highland Set]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Killer-Set-(13).jpg|none|thumb]] | |||
|[[Killer Set|View full Killer Set]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} | ||
[[Category: Transmogs]] | [[Category: Transmogs]] | ||
Revision as of 00:25, 29 June 2023
Transmogs are carried out by visiting the Wardrobe in Diablo 4. Below are details and images of all the different sets that can be found in the Transmog process.
| Sample Image | Set Name | Sample Image | Set Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| View full Adventurer's Set | View full Boneweave Set | ||
| View full Coven Set | View full Etched Set | ||
| View full Fur-Lined Set | View full Heavy Set | ||
| View full Hide Set | View full Highland Set | ||
| View full Killer Set |
This article is a stub because it is unfinished. Help by expanding it.
