(Created page with "'''<span class="green"><nowiki>*</nowiki></span>''' An implicit stat, meaning that the item will always come with this attribute (affix) listed at the top of the item details up to a maximum of the figure shown. {| class="wikitable sortable" |+Caption text |- ! style="width:40%" |Attribute!!Amulet!!Ring!!Helm!!Chest!!Legs!!Gloves!!Boots!!Weapons!!Off-Hand!!Shield |- |All Stats | || ||alt=Small Tick Check|center||File:Small Tick Check.pn...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Maximum Essence | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Small Tick Check.png|alt=Small Tick Check|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:02, 25 June 2023
* An implicit stat, meaning that the item will always come with this attribute (affix) listed at the top of the item details up to a maximum of the figure shown.
| Attribute | Amulet | Ring | Helm | Chest | Legs | Gloves | Boots | Weapons | Off-Hand | Shield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Stats | ||||||||||
| Strength | ||||||||||
| Dexterity | ||||||||||
| Intelligence | ||||||||||
| Willpower | ||||||||||
| Cold Resist | ||||||||||
| Fire Resist | ||||||||||
| Lightning Resist | ||||||||||
| Poison Resist | ||||||||||
| Shadow Resist | ||||||||||
| * 18.5% Resistance to All Elements | ||||||||||
| * 25% Cold/Fire Resistance | ||||||||||
| * 25% Cold/Lightning Resistance | ||||||||||
| * 25% Cold/Poison Resistance | ||||||||||
| * 25% Cold/Shadow Resistance | ||||||||||
| * 25% Fire/Lightning Resistance | ||||||||||
| * 25% Fire/Poison Resistance | ||||||||||
| * 25% Fire/Shadow Resistance | ||||||||||
| * 25% Lightning/Poison Resistance | ||||||||||
| * 25% Lightning/Shadow Resistance | ||||||||||
| * 25% Shadow/Poison Resistance | ||||||||||
| Life on Kill | ||||||||||
| Life Regen while not damaged recently | ||||||||||
| Healing Received | ||||||||||
| Lucky Hit: Up to a [X]% Chance to Heal | ||||||||||
| Maximum Life | ||||||||||
| Potion Capacity | ||||||||||
| Potion Drop Rate | ||||||||||
| Maximum Essence | ||||||||||
| Resource Generation | ||||||||||
| Lucky Hit: Chance to Restore [X]% Primary Resource | ||||||||||
| * While Injured, Your Potion Also Restores 20% Resource | ||||||||||
| Affix | Amulet | Ring | Helm | Chest | Legs | Gloves | Boots | Weapon | Off-Hand | Shield |
| Total Armor | ||||||||||
| * While Injured, Your Potion Also Grants 20% Maximum Life as Barrier | ||||||||||
| Thorns | ||||||||||
| Damage Reduction | ||||||||||
| Damage Reduction while Injured | ||||||||||
| Damage Reduction from Close Enemies | ||||||||||
| Damage Reduction from Distant Enemies | ||||||||||
| * 20% Block Chance | ||||||||||
| * 60% Block Damage Reduction | ||||||||||
| Dodge Chance | ||||||||||
| Dodge Chance Against Close Enemies | ||||||||||
| Dodge Chance Against Distant Enemies | ||||||||||
| * +2 Max Evade Charges | ||||||||||
| * Attacks Reduce Evade's Cooldown by 0.8 Second | ||||||||||
| Movement Speed | ||||||||||
| Movement Speed for 4 seconds After Killing an Elite | ||||||||||
| * While Injured, Your Potion Also Grants 30% Movement Speed for 2 Seconds | ||||||||||
| * Evade Grants +50% Movement Speed for 1 Second | ||||||||||
| Control Impaired Duration | ||||||||||
| Slow Duraction Reduction | ||||||||||
| Shrine Buff Duration | ||||||||||
| Attribute | Amulet | Ring | Helm | Chest | Legs | Gloves | Boots | Weapon | Off-Hand | Shield |
| Damage | ||||||||||
| * 80% Main Hand Weapon Damage | ||||||||||
| Damage Over Time | ||||||||||
| Critical Strike Damage | ||||||||||
| Critical Strike Chance | ||||||||||
| Attack Speed | ||||||||||
| Basic Skills Attack Speed | ||||||||||
| Lucky Hit Chance | ||||||||||
| Damage to Injured Enemies | ||||||||||
| Lucky Hit: Up to [X] Chance to Execute Injured Non-Elites | ||||||||||
| Critical Strike Chance Against Injured Enemies | ||||||||||
| Damage to Close Enemies | ||||||||||
| Damage to Distant Enemies | ||||||||||
| Damage to Slowed Enemies | ||||||||||
| Lucky Hit: Up to a [X]% Chance to Slow | ||||||||||
| Damage to Stunned Enemies | ||||||||||
| Damage for 4 seconds After Killing an Elite | ||||||||||
| Overpower Damage | ||||||||||
| Vulnerable Damage | ||||||||||
| Damage to Crowd Controlled Enemies | ||||||||||
| Crowd Control Duration | ||||||||||
| Attribute | Amulet | Ring | Helm | Chest | Legs | Gloves | Boots | Weapon | Off-Hand | Shield |
| Basic Skills Damage | ||||||||||
| Core Skills Damage | ||||||||||
| Ultimate Skills Damage | ||||||||||
| Cooldown Reduction | ||||||||||
| * 7% Cooldown Reduction | ||||||||||
| Sockets | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | ||
| Attribute | Amulet | Ring | Helm | Chest | Legs | Gloves | Boots | Weapons | Off-Hand | Shield |
