m (Blanked the page) Tags: Blanking Visual edit: Switched |
mNo edit summary Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+Caption text | |||
|- | |||
!Attribute | |||
!Amulet!!Ring!!Helm!!Chest!!Legs!!Gloves!!Boots!!Weapons!!Off-Hand!!Shield | |||
|- | |||
|All Stats | |||
|Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Strength | |||
|Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity | |||
|Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Intelligence | |||
|Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Willpower | |||
|Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Cold Resist | |||
|Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Resist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lightning Resist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Resist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shadow Resist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*18.5% Resistance to All Elements | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Life on Kill | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Life Regen while not damaged recently | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Healing Received | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lucky Hit: Up to a [X]% Chance to Heal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Maximum Life | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Resource Generation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lucky Hit: Chance to Restore [X]% Primary Resource | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*While Injured, Your Potion Also Restores 20% Resource | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Potion Capacity | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Potion Drop Rate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Total Armor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage Reduction | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage Reduction while Injured | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage Reduction from Close Enemies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage Reduction from Distant Enemies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thorns | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*While Injured, Your Potion Also Grants 20% Maximum Life as Barrier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*20% Block Chance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*60% Block Damage Reduction | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge Chance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge Chance Against Close Enemies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*+2 Max Evade Charges | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Movement Speed | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Movement Speed for 4 seconds After Killing an Elite | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*While Injured, Your Potion Also Grants 30% Movement Speed for 2 Seconds | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*Evade Grants +50% Movement Speed for 1 Second | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*Attacks Reduce Evade's Cooldown by 0.8 Second | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Control Impaired Duration | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cooldown Reduction | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*7% Cooldown Reduction | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shrine Buff Duration | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|OFFENSIVE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*80% Main Hand Weapon Damage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Injured Enemies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Close Enemies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Distant Enemies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Slowed Enemies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Stunned Enemies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage for 4 seconds After Killing an Elite | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage Over Time | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Overpower Damage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vulnerable Damage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lucky Hit: Up to a [X]% Chance to Slow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lucky Hit: Up to [X] Chance to Execute Injured Non-Elites | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Critical Strike Chance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Critical Strike Chance Against Injured Enemies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Critical Strike Damage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Attack Speed | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Basic Skills Attack Speed | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Core Skills Damage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultimate Skills Damage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damage to Crowd Controlled Enemies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crowd Control Duration | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sockets | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:10, 22 June 2023
| Attribute | Amulet | Ring | Helm | Chest | Legs | Gloves | Boots | Weapons | Off-Hand | Shield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Stats | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Strength | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Dexterity | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Intelligence | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Willpower | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Cold Resist | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Fire Resist | ||||||||||
| Lightning Resist | ||||||||||
| Poison Resist | ||||||||||
| Shadow Resist | ||||||||||
| *18.5% Resistance to All Elements | ||||||||||
| Life on Kill | ||||||||||
| Life Regen while not damaged recently | ||||||||||
| Healing Received | ||||||||||
| Lucky Hit: Up to a [X]% Chance to Heal | ||||||||||
| Maximum Life | ||||||||||
| Resource Generation | ||||||||||
| Lucky Hit: Chance to Restore [X]% Primary Resource | ||||||||||
| *While Injured, Your Potion Also Restores 20% Resource | ||||||||||
| Potion Capacity | ||||||||||
| Potion Drop Rate | ||||||||||
| Total Armor | ||||||||||
| Damage Reduction | ||||||||||
| Damage Reduction while Injured | ||||||||||
| Damage Reduction from Close Enemies | ||||||||||
| Damage Reduction from Distant Enemies | ||||||||||
| Thorns | ||||||||||
| *While Injured, Your Potion Also Grants 20% Maximum Life as Barrier | ||||||||||
| *20% Block Chance | ||||||||||
| *60% Block Damage Reduction | ||||||||||
| Dodge Chance | ||||||||||
| Dodge Chance Against Close Enemies | ||||||||||
| *+2 Max Evade Charges | ||||||||||
| Movement Speed | ||||||||||
| Movement Speed for 4 seconds After Killing an Elite | ||||||||||
| *While Injured, Your Potion Also Grants 30% Movement Speed for 2 Seconds | ||||||||||
| *Evade Grants +50% Movement Speed for 1 Second | ||||||||||
| *Attacks Reduce Evade's Cooldown by 0.8 Second | ||||||||||
| Control Impaired Duration | ||||||||||
| Cooldown Reduction | ||||||||||
| *7% Cooldown Reduction | ||||||||||
| Shrine Buff Duration | ||||||||||
| OFFENSIVE | ||||||||||
| Damage | ||||||||||
| *80% Main Hand Weapon Damage | ||||||||||
| Damage to Injured Enemies | ||||||||||
| Damage to Close Enemies | ||||||||||
| Damage to Distant Enemies | ||||||||||
| Damage to Slowed Enemies | ||||||||||
| Damage to Stunned Enemies | ||||||||||
| Damage for 4 seconds After Killing an Elite | ||||||||||
| Damage Over Time | ||||||||||
| Overpower Damage | ||||||||||
| Vulnerable Damage | ||||||||||
| Lucky Hit: Up to a [X]% Chance to Slow | ||||||||||
| Lucky Hit: Up to [X] Chance to Execute Injured Non-Elites | ||||||||||
| Critical Strike Chance | ||||||||||
| Critical Strike Chance Against Injured Enemies | ||||||||||
| Critical Strike Damage | ||||||||||
| Attack Speed | ||||||||||
| Basic Skills Attack Speed | ||||||||||
| Core Skills Damage | ||||||||||
| Ultimate Skills Damage | ||||||||||
| Damage to Crowd Controlled Enemies | ||||||||||
| Crowd Control Duration | ||||||||||
| Sockets | ||||||||||
