Diablo 4 Wiki Home Diablo 4 Guides Interactive Map Forums Diablo 2 Guides Support PureDiablo Discord

Vengeful Aspect: Difference between revisions

From Diablo 4 Wiki and Guides - Season 11
(Created page with "<noinclude>{| class="wikitable" !'''Name''' !'''Category''' !'''Description''' !'''Dungeon''' !'''Zone''' |-</noinclude> |style="width: 20%"|<mark>Vengeful Aspect</mark> |style="width: 10%"|Offensive |style="width: 50%"|Lucky Hit: Making an enemy Vulnerable has up to a <mark>[30-?]%</mark> chance to grant <mark>+3%</mark> increased Critical Strike Chance for <mark>3</mark> seconds, up to <mark>+9%</mark>. |style="width: 10%"|? |style="width: 10%"|Kehjistan |- <noincl...")
 
(Updated output with new data)
Line 1: Line 1:
<ins>{| class="aspects-inner"
|-
<onlyinclude>|
======[[Vengeful Aspect]]======
|Offensive
|<span class="legendary"><span class='gold'>[[Lucky Hit]]:</span> Making an enemy <span class='white'><u>[[Vulnerable]]</u></span> has up to a <span class='range'>[30-50%]</span> chance to grant <span class='range'>[3.0%]</span> increased [[Critical Strike]] Chance for <span class='range'>[3.0]</span> seconds, up to <span class='range'>[9%]</span>.</span>
Gloves, Offhand, 1H Weapon, 2H Weapon (+100%), Ring, Amulet (+50%)
|
|
|[[Rogue]]
|-
</onlyinclude>
|}
</ins>[[Category:rogue]][[Category:aspect]]
<noinclude>{| class="wikitable"
<noinclude>{| class="wikitable"
!'''Name'''
!'''Name'''
Line 8: Line 23:
|style="width: 20%"|<mark>Vengeful Aspect</mark>
|style="width: 20%"|<mark>Vengeful Aspect</mark>
|style="width: 10%"|Offensive
|style="width: 10%"|Offensive
|style="width: 50%"|Lucky Hit: Making an enemy Vulnerable has up to a <mark>[30-?]%</mark> chance to grant <mark>+3%</mark> increased Critical Strike Chance for <mark>3</mark> seconds, up to <mark>+9%</mark>.
|style="width: 50%"|Lucky Hit: Making an enemy Vulnerable has up to a <mark>[30-?]%</mark> chance to grant <mark>+3%</mark> increased [[Critical Strike Chance]] for <mark>3</mark> seconds, up to <mark>+9%</mark>.
|style="width: 10%"|?
|style="width: 10%"|?
|style="width: 10%"|[[Kehjistan]]
|style="width: 10%"|[[Kehjistan]]

Revision as of 16:27, 26 May 2023

{| class="aspects-inner" |- |

Vengeful Aspect

|Offensive |Lucky Hit: Making an enemy Vulnerable has up to a [30-50%] chance to grant [3.0%] increased Critical Strike Chance for [3.0] seconds, up to [9%].

Gloves, Offhand, 1H Weapon, 2H Weapon (+100%), Ring, Amulet (+50%) | | |Rogue |-

|}

Name Category Description Dungeon Zone
Vengeful Aspect Offensive Lucky Hit: Making an enemy Vulnerable has up to a [30-?]% chance to grant +3% increased Critical Strike Chance for 3 seconds, up to +9%. ? Kehjistan