The Diablo 2 Wiki
The Diablo 2 Wiki archive is available for anyone looking for information on Diablo 2. All information here is pre-D2R but contains a lot of useful information that is still relevant. Updated sections for new D2R features can be found on the PureDiablo Diablo 2 section

Template:Level navbox: Difference between revisions

Template page
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
![[Act V]]
![[Act V]]
|'''[[Harrogath]]''' -- [[Bloody Foothills]] -- [[Frigid Highlands]] ([[Abaddon]]) -- [[Arreat Plateau]] ([[Pit of Acheron]]) -- [[Crystalline Passage]] ([[Frozen River]]) -- [[Nihlathak's Temple]] -- [[Halls of Anguish]] -- [[Halls of Pain]] -- [[Halls of Vaught]] -- [[Glacial Trail]] ([[Drifter Cavern]]) -- [[Frozen Tundra]] ([[Infernal Pit]]) -- [[The Ancients' Way]] ([[Icy Cellar]]) -- [[Arreat Summit]] -- [[Worldstone Keep]] -- [[Throne of Destruction]] -- [[Worldstone Chamber]]
|'''[[Harrogath]]''' -- [[Bloody Foothills]] -- [[Frigid Highlands]] ([[Abaddon]]) -- [[Arreat Plateau]] ([[Pit of Acheron]]) -- [[Crystalline Passage]] ([[Frozen River]]) -- [[Nihlathak's Temple]] -- [[Halls of Anguish]] -- [[Halls of Pain]] -- [[Halls of Vaught]] -- [[Glacial Trail]] ([[Drifter Cavern]]) -- [[Frozen Tundra]] ([[Infernal Pit]]) -- [[The Ancients' Way]] ([[Icy Cellar]]) -- [[Arreat Summit]] -- [[Worldstone Keep]] -- [[Throne of Destruction]] -- [[Worldstone Chamber]]
|-
![[Pandemoniunm Event|Pan]]
![[Pandemoniunm Event|Pan]]
|[[Matron's Den]] -- [[Forgotten Sands]] -- [[Furnace of Pain]] -- [[Uber Tristram]]
|[[Matron's Den]] -- [[Forgotten Sands]] -- [[Furnace of Pain]] -- [[Uber Tristram]]
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Navboxes]][[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Navboxes]][[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 15:54, 18 December 2009