The Diablo 2 Wiki
The Diablo 2 Wiki archive is available for anyone looking for information on Diablo 2. All information here is pre-D2R but contains a lot of useful information that is still relevant. Updated sections for new D2R features can be found on the PureDiablo Diablo 2 section

D1 Jewelry: Difference between revisions

From Diablo 2 Wiki
(Created page with "{| !Image !Type !Durability !Requirements !Price !qlvl |- |Image:D1-j-amulet.gif |'''Amulet''' |align="center"| Indestructible |align="center"| -- |align="center"| 1,200 |al...")
 
mNo edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Jewelry is always found as a magical or unique item.
{|  
{|  
!Image
!Image
Line 7: Line 9:
!qlvl
!qlvl
|-
|-
|[[Image:D1-j-amulet.gif]]
|align="center"|[[Image:D1-j-ring.gif]]
|'''Ring'''
|align="center"| Indestructible
|align="center"| --
|align="center"| 1,000
|align="center"| 5, 10, 15
|-
|align="center"|[[Image:D1-j-amulet.gif]]
|'''Amulet'''
|'''Amulet'''
|align="center"| Indestructible
|align="center"| Indestructible
Line 13: Line 22:
|align="center"| 1,200
|align="center"| 1,200
|align="center"| 8, 16
|align="center"| 8, 16
|-
|[[Image:D1-j-ring.gif]]
|'''Ring'''
|align="center"| Indestructible
|align="center"| --
|align="center"| 1,000
|align="center"| 5, 10, 15
|}
|}
{{D1 masternav|Basics}}
[[Category:D1 Items]]
[[category:Diablo I]]

Latest revision as of 23:06, 6 November 2011

Jewelry is always found as a magical or unique item.

Image Type Durability Requirements Price qlvl
D1-j-ring.gif Ring Indestructible -- 1,000 5, 10, 15
D1-j-amulet.gif Amulet Indestructible -- 1,200 8, 16