No edit summary |
(template applied) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Werewolf is a level 1 skill from the [[Druid Shape Shifting Skills|Druid's Shape Shifting Skill Tree]]. | <noinclude>Werewolf is a level 1 skill from the [[Druid Shape Shifting Skills|Druid's Shape Shifting Skill Tree]].</noinclude> | ||
==[[Werewolf]]== | ==[[Werewolf]]== | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
'''Prerequisites:''' None<br /> | '''Prerequisites:''' None<br /> | ||
'''Details:''' Transforms the [[Druid]] into a Werewolf. Adds substantial attack speed, attack rating, life, and stamina. | '''Details:''' Transforms the [[Druid]] into a Werewolf. Adds substantial attack speed, attack rating, life, and stamina. | ||
{| | {| | ||
! | !'''Mana Cost:''' | ||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
! | !'''Duration:''' | ||
|40 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
! | !'''Life:''' | ||
| +25% | |||
|- | |- | ||
!'''Stamina:''' | |||
| +25% | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Skill Progression | |||
|header=Attack Speed +X% | |||
| 20% | |||
| 28% | |||
| 35% | |||
| 40% | |||
| 45% | |||
| 48% | |||
| 51% | |||
| 53% | |||
| 56% | |||
| 57% | |||
| 59% | |||
| 61% | |||
| 62% | |||
| 63% | |||
| 64% | |||
| 66% | |||
| 66% | |||
| 67% | |||
| 68% | |||
| 68% | |||
|header2=[[AR]] +X% | |||
| 50% | |||
| 65% | |||
| 80% | |||
| 95% | |||
| 110% | |||
| 125% | |||
| 140% | |||
| 155% | |||
| 170% | |||
| 185% | |||
| 200% | |||
| 215% | |||
| 230% | |||
| 245% | |||
| 260% | |||
| 275% | |||
| 290% | |||
| 305% | |||
| 320% | |||
| 335% | |||
}} | |||
<noinclude>{{Skill navbox}} | <noinclude>{{Skill navbox}} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:07, 23 October 2009
Werewolf is a level 1 skill from the Druid's Shape Shifting Skill Tree.
Werewolf
Casting Delay: 1 Second
Required Level: 1
Prerequisites: None
Details: Transforms the Druid into a Werewolf. Adds substantial attack speed, attack rating, life, and stamina.
| Mana Cost: | 15 |
|---|---|
| Duration: | 40 Seconds |
| Life: | +25% |
| Stamina: | +25% |
| Skill Level Progression [e] |
|---|
| Slvl | Attack Speed +X%
|
AR +X%
|
Slvl | Attack Speed +X%
|
AR +X%
|
Slvl | Attack Speed +X%
|
AR +X%
|
Slvl | Attack Speed +X%
|
AR +X%
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20% | 50% | 6 | 48% | 125% | 11 | 59% | 200% | 16 | 66% | 275% |
| 2 | 28% | 65% | 7 | 51% | 140% | 12 | 61% | 215% | 17 | 66% | 290% |
| 3 | 35% | 80% | 8 | 53% | 155% | 13 | 62% | 230% | 18 | 67% | 305% |
| 4 | 40% | 95% | 9 | 56% | 170% | 14 | 63% | 245% | 19 | 68% | 320% |
| 5 | 45% | 110% | 10 | 57% | 185% | 15 | 64% | 260% | 20 | 68% | 335% |
| Skills [e] | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Amazon (skill) |
Assassin (skill) |
Barbarian (skill) |
Druid (skill) |
Necromancer (skill) |
Paladin (skill) |
|
