→Fissure
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
* Volcano: +12% Fire Damage Per Level | * Volcano: +12% Fire Damage Per Level | ||
'''Details:''' A sort of area firewall, this spell creates rends in the earth, allowing molten stone to seep to the surface and burning anything in the vicinity. | '''Details:''' A sort of area firewall, this spell creates rends in the earth, allowing molten stone to seep to the surface and burning anything in the vicinity. | ||
{| | {| | ||
| colspan="20" | '''Mana Cost: 15 - Duration: 3.2 Seconds''' | |||
|- | |||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| Line 350: | Line 353: | ||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="20" | '''Fire Damage''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <small>15-25 | ||
| <small>21-31 | |||
| 21-31 | | <small>27-37 | ||
| 27-37 | | <small>33-43 | ||
| 33-43 | | <small>39-49 | ||
| 39-49 | | <small>45-55 | ||
| 45-55 | | <small>51-61 | ||
| 51-61 | | <small>57-67 | ||
| 57-67 | | <small>69-79 | ||
| 69-79 | | <small>81-91 | ||
| 81-91 | | <small>93-103 | ||
| 93-103 | | <small>105-115 | ||
| 105-115 | | <small>117-127 | ||
| 117-127 | | <small>129-139 | ||
| 129-139 | | <small>141-151 | ||
| 141-151 | | <small>153-163 | ||
| 153-163 | | <small>165-175 | ||
| 165-175 | | <small>177-187 | ||
| 177-187 | | <small>189-199 | ||
| 189-199 | | <small>201-211 | ||
| 201-211 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Cyclone Armor== | ==Cyclone Armor== | ||
