→Molten Boulder
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
* Firestorm: +8% Fire Damage Per Level | * Firestorm: +8% Fire Damage Per Level | ||
'''Effect:''' A fun skill to use, this one sends forth a rolling boulder of molten stone. You'll need to supply your own bowling pin sound effect. A burning patch of fire is left when the Molten Boulder explodes, dealing fire damage to a small area for some time. | '''Effect:''' A fun skill to use, this one sends forth a rolling boulder of molten stone. You'll need to supply your own bowling pin sound effect. A burning patch of fire is left when the Molten Boulder explodes, dealing fire damage to a small area for some time. | ||
{| | |||
{| | |||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="21" | '''Mana Cost ''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small> | | <small>10 | ||
| <small> | | <small>10.5 | ||
| <small> | | <small>11 | ||
| <small> | | <small>11.5 | ||
| <small> | | <small>12 | ||
| <small> | | <small>12 | ||
| <small> | | <small>13 | ||
| <small> | | <small>13 | ||
| <small> | | <small>14 | ||
| <small> | | <small>14 | ||
| <small> | | <small>15 | ||
| <small> | | <small>15 | ||
| <small> | | <small>16 | ||
| <small> | | <small>16 | ||
| <small> | | <small>17 | ||
| <small> | | <small>17 | ||
| <small> | | <small>18 | ||
| <small> | | <small>18 | ||
| <small> | | <small>19 | ||
| <small> | | <small>19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="21" | '''Damage ''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <small> | | <small>6-12 | ||
| <small> | | <small>6-12 | ||
| <small>19- | | <small>10-17 | ||
| <small>28- | | <small>14-22 | ||
| <small>36- | | <small>18-27 | ||
| <small> | | <small>22-32 | ||
| <small> | | <small>26-37 | ||
| <small> | | <small>30-42 | ||
| <small> | | <small>34-47 | ||
| <small> | | <small>41-55 | ||
| <small> | | <small>48-63 | ||
| <small> | | <small>55-71 | ||
| <small> | | <small>62-79 | ||
| <small> | | <small>69-87 | ||
| <small> | | <small>76-95 | ||
| <small> | | <small>83-103 | ||
| <small> | | <small>90-111 | ||
| <small> | | <small>100-122 | ||
| <small> | | <small>110-133 | ||
| <small>192-196 | | <small>120-144 | ||
| <small>205-209 | |- | ||
| colspan="21" | '''Fire Damage ''' | |||
|- | |||
| <small>6-12 | |||
| <small>6-12 | |||
| <small>10-18 | |||
| <small>15-23 | |||
| <small>19-29 | |||
| <small>23-34 | |||
| <small>28-39 | |||
| <small>32-45 | |||
| <small>36-50 | |||
| <small>44-59 | |||
| <small>51-68 | |||
| <small>59-76 | |||
| <small>66-85 | |||
| <small>74-93 | |||
| <small>82-102 | |||
| <small>89-111 | |||
| <small>97-119 | |||
| <small>108-131 | |||
| <small>118-143 | |||
| <small>129-155 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="21" | '''Average Fire Damage Per Second ''' | |||
|- | |||
| <small>11-16 | |||
| <small>19-24 | |||
| <small>28-32 | |||
| <small>36-41 | |||
| <small>44-49 | |||
| <small>52-57 | |||
| <small>60-65 | |||
| <small>69-73 | |||
| <small>79-84 | |||
| <small>90-94 | |||
| <small>100-105 | |||
| <small>111-116 | |||
| <small>121-126 | |||
| <small>132-137 | |||
| <small>142-147 | |||
| <small>153-158 | |||
| <small>166-171 | |||
| <small>179-183 | |||
| <small>192-196 | |||
| <small>205-209 | |||
|} | |} | ||
