(created stub) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:25, 4 April 2010
Last Wish - From Jah + Mal + Jah + Sur + Jah + Ber in Axes, Hammers & Swords only.
| Runeword | Stats | Comments | Active In | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| v1.11+ | v1.10 | v1.09 | |||
| Last Wish JahMalJahSurJahBer |
6% Chance To Cast Level 11 Fade When Struck 10% Chance To Cast Level 18 Life Tap On Striking |
Ladder Only | Yes | Yes | No |
| This article is a stub because it lacks depth or is unfinished. Help by expanding it. |
