(created stub) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:18, 4 April 2010
Harmony - From Tir + Ith + Sol + Ko in Missile Weapons only.
| Runeword | Stats | Comments | Active In | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| v1.11+ | v1.10 | v1.09 | |||
| Harmony TirIthSolKo |
Level 10 Vigor Aura When Equipped +200-275% Enhanced Damage (varies) |
Ladder Only | Yes | Yes | No |
| This article is a stub because it lacks depth or is unfinished. Help by expanding it. |
