(created stub) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:17, 4 April 2010
(This needs fixing)
Famine - From Fal + Ohm + Ort + Jah in Axes & Hammers only. Possible in 1.11 and 1.10.
| Runeword | Stats | Comments | Active In | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| v1.11+ | v1.10 | v1.09 | |||
| Famine FalOhmOrtJah |
+30% Increased Attack Speed +270-320% Enhanced Damage (varies) |
See it here. | Yes | Yes | No |
| This article is a stub because it lacks depth or is unfinished. Help by expanding it. |

