(split runeword content from runeword lists) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:17, 4 April 2010
Gloom -From Fal + Um + Pul in armor. Possible in 1.11 and 1.10.
| Runeword | Stats | Comments | Active In | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| v1.11+ | v1.10 | v1.09 | |||
| Gloom |
15% Chance To Cast Level 3 Dim Vision When Struck +10% Faster Hit Recovery |
See it here. | Yes | Yes | No |

