→Holy Bolt: table formatting
(→Holy Bolt: table formatting) |
|||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
* Holy Bolt damage can not be resisted, but only affects the Undead. | * Holy Bolt damage can not be resisted, but only affects the Undead. | ||
* Holy Bolt was a novelty in early versions of the game, but since synergies were added in v1.09 it's become potentially quite powerful, both as a killing weapon and a healing skill. | * Holy Bolt was a novelty in early versions of the game, but since synergies were added in v1.09 it's become potentially quite powerful, both as a killing weapon and a healing skill. | ||
{| | {| style="width:100%" | ||
! Level | ! width="100px" | Level | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
|- | |||
| Mana Cost | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 2.1 | |||
| align="center" | 2.1 | |||
| align="center" | 2.2 | |||
| align="center" | 2.3 | |||
| align="center" | 2.3 | |||
| align="center" | 2.4 | |||
| align="center" | 2.5 | |||
| align="center" | 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Magic Damage | |||
| align="center" | 8-16 | |||
| align="center" | 16-24 | |||
| align="center" | 24-32 | |||
| align="center" | 32-40 | |||
| align="center" | 40-48 | |||
| align="center" | 48-56 | |||
| align="center" | 56-64 | |||
| align="center" | 64-72 | |||
| align="center" | 74-83 | |||
| align="center" | 84-94 | |||
|- | |||
| Healing | |||
| align="center" | 1-6 | |||
| align="center" | 3-10 | |||
| align="center" | 5-14 | |||
| align="center" | 7-18 | |||
| align="center" | 9-22 | |||
| align="center" | 11-26 | |||
| align="center" | 13-30 | |||
| align="center" | 15-34 | |||
| align="center" | 17-38 | |||
| align="center" | 19-42 | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
! width="100px" | Level (cont.) | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| Line 206: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mana Cost | | Mana Cost | ||
| | | align="center" | 2.6 | ||
| align="center" | 2.6 | |||
| 2. | | align="center" | 2.7 | ||
| | | align="center" | 2.8 | ||
| 2. | | align="center" | 2.8 | ||
| | | align="center" | 2.9 | ||
| 2. | | align="center" | 3 | ||
| | | align="center" | 3 | ||
| 2. | | align="center" | 3.1 | ||
| | | align="center" | 3.1 | ||
| 2. | |||
| | |||
| 2. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| 3.1 | |||
| 3.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Magic Damage | ||
| | | align="center" | 94-105 | ||
| align="center" | 104-116 | |||
| align="center" | 114-127 | |||
| align="center" | 124-138 | |||
| align="center" | 134-149 | |||
| align="center" | 144-160 | |||
| align="center" | 157-175 | |||
| | | align="center" | 170-190 | ||
| align="center" | 183-205 | |||
| align="center" | 196-220 | |||
| 104-116 | |||
| 114-127 | |||
| 124-138 | |||
| 134-149 | |||
| 144-160 | |||
| 157-175 | |||
| 170-190 | |||
| 183-205 | |||
| 196-220 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Healing | | Healing | ||
| | | align="center" | 21-46 | ||
| align="center" | 23-50 | |||
| align="center" | 25-54 | |||
| align="center" | 27-58 | |||
| align="center" | 29-62 | |||
| align="center" | 31-66 | |||
| align="center" | 33-70 | |||
| align="center" | 35-74 | |||
| align="center" | 37-78 | |||
| align="center" | 39-82 | |||
| 21-46 | |||
| 23-50 | |||
| 25-54 | |||
| 27-58 | |||
| 29-62 | |||
| 31-66 | |||
| 33-70 | |||
| 35-74 | |||
| 37-78 | |||
| 39-82 | |||
|} | |} | ||
