mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:11, 4 April 2010
Doom - From Hel + Ohm + Um + Lo + Cham in Axes, Hammers & Polearms only. Possible in 1.11 and 1.10.
| Runeword | Stats | Comments | Active In | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| v1.11+ | v1.10 | v1.09 | |||
| Doom HelOhmUmLoCham |
5% Chance To Cast Level 18 Volcano On Striking Level 12 Holy Freeze Aura When Equipped |
See it here. | Yes | Yes | No |

