→Statistics
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
** Champions and Bosses can sometimes drop from the next higher TC. | ** Champions and Bosses can sometimes drop from the next higher TC. | ||
** The max TC/Rune possible may depend on which level a monster spawns in, and can vary slightly from the listed values. See the item [[calculators]] to ascertain precisely what a monster from a given area can drop. | ** The max TC/Rune possible may depend on which level a monster spawns in, and can vary slightly from the listed values. See the item [[calculators]] to ascertain precisely what a monster from a given area can drop. | ||
{| width="100%" style="text-align:center" | {| width="100%" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
! Level | ! Level | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| 444-554 / 1549-1936 / 4378-7296 | | 444-554 / 1549-1936 / 4378-7296 | ||
| 7 / 7 / 7 | | 7 / 7 / 7 | ||
| 39/Dol, 63/Vex, 87/Zod | | 39/Dol, 63/Vex, 87/Zod | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Guest Monsters (Act Five, NM/Hell only) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Slayer''' | |||
| -- / 66 / 82 | |||
| -- / 13532 / 35338 | |||
| -- / 1549-1936 / 4378-7296 | |||
| -- / 7 / 7 | |||
| --, 60/Ist, 84/Zod | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hell Spawn''' | |||
| -- / 66 / 82 | |||
| -- / 13532 / 35338 | |||
| -- / 1549-1936 / 4378-7296 | |||
| -- / 7 / 7 | |||
| --, 60/Ist, 87/Zod | |||
|- | |||
| '''Greater Hell Spawn''' | |||
| -- / 66 / 82 | |||
| -- / 13532 / 35338 | |||
| -- / 1549-1936 / 4378-7296 | |||
| -- / 7 / 7 | |||
| --, 63/Vex, 87/Zod | |||
|} | |} | ||
