→Offense
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
Speed rates a monster's movement speed. 1 is very slow, 10 is fast, with some very fast creatures rated at 10+. | Speed rates a monster's movement speed. 1 is very slow, 10 is fast, with some very fast creatures rated at 10+. | ||
{| | {| style="text-align: center" width="100%" | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
! | ! Defense | ||
! | ! Blocking | ||
! | ! Regen Rate | ||
! | ! Drain Effectiveness | ||
! Chill Effectiveness | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Enslaved''' | | '''Enslaved''' | ||
| | | 187 / 792 / 1546 | ||
| | | 50% | ||
| | | 1.2/sec | ||
| | | 100 / 85 / 75 | ||
| 50 / 40 / 33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Slayer''' | | '''Slayer''' | ||
| | | 199 / 804 / 1581 | ||
| | | 50% | ||
| | | 1.2/sec | ||
| | | 100 / 85 / 75 | ||
| 50 / 40 / 33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ice Boar''' | | '''Ice Boar''' | ||
| | | 212 / 816 / 1563 | ||
| | | 50% | ||
| | | 1.2/sec | ||
| | | 100 / 85 / 75 | ||
| 50 / 40 / 33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Fire Boar''' | | '''Fire Boar''' | ||
| | | 218 / 816 / 1581 | ||
| | | 50% | ||
| | | 1.2/sec | ||
| | | 100 / 85 / 75 | ||
| 50 / 40 / 33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hell Spawn''' | | '''Hell Spawn''' | ||
| | | 224 / 840 / 1581 | ||
| | | 50% | ||
| | | 1.2/sec | ||
| | | 100 / 85 / 75 | ||
| 50 / 40 / 33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ice Spawn''' | | '''Ice Spawn''' | ||
| | | 242 / 864 / 1581 | ||
| | | 50% | ||
| | | 1.2/sec | ||
| | | 100 / 85 / 75 | ||
| 50 / 40 / 33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Greater Hell Spawn''' | | '''Greater Hell Spawn''' | ||
| | | 248 / 876 / 1598 | ||
| | | 50% | ||
| | | 1.2/sec | ||
| | | 100 / 85 / 75 | ||
| 50 / 40 / 33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Greater Ice Spawn''' | | '''Greater Ice Spawn''' | ||
| | | 254 / 888 / 1598 | ||
| | | 50% | ||
| | | 1.2/sec | ||
| | | 100 / 85 / 75 | ||
| 50 / 40 / 33 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Guest Monsters (Act Five, NM/Hell only) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Slayer''' | |||
| -- / 710 / 1917 | |||
| 50% | |||
| -- / 85 / 75 | |||
| -- / 40 / 33 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hell Spawn''' | |||
| -- / 710 / 1917 | |||
| 50% | |||
| -- / 85 / 75 | |||
| -- / 40 / 33 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Greater Hell Spawn''' | |||
| -- / 710 / 1917 | |||
| 50% | |||
| -- / 85 / 75 | |||
| -- / 40 / 33 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=Defenses= | =Defenses= | ||
